Crufts2018 Results

E V E N T   R E S U L T S

AGILITY

Novice Cup - Large - Jumping
Thursday 8th March 2018
1st DELANOR ARCH RIVAL
Sam Lane
2nd NEDLO LASTING IMPRESSION
Becca Middleton
3rd WIDDERSHINS WALRUS
4th TYNEVERMOOR SECRET HUKA
Clare Bacon
5th HOTSHOT'S NUMBER FIVE
Nikki Collins
6th DEVONAIRS KANGA
Amanda Yates
7th KETSCHKER MY KELLIE
Bridget Fletcher
8th= ROOQUI'S TRULY MAGICAL
Debbie Figg
Eliminated
8th= CUPPER TEASER TURNER AW(G)
Rebecca Leatherbarrow
Eliminated
8th= THE RACE IS ON
Kelly Green
Eliminated
Novice Cup - Large
Thursday 8th March 2018
1st HOTSHOT'S NUMBER FIVE
Nikki Collins
2nd KETSCHKER MY KELLIE
Bridget Fletcher
3rd DELANOR ARCH RIVAL
Sam Lane
4th TYNEVERMOOR SECRET HUKA
are Bacon
5th THE RACE IS ON
Kelly Green
6th WIDDERSHINS WALRUS
Alison Pearce
7th CUPPA TEASER TURNER AW(G)
Rebecca Leatherbarrow
8th DEVONAIRS KANGA
Amanda Yates
9th ROOQUI'S TRULY MAGICAL
Debbie Figg
10th NEDLO LASTING IMPRESSION
Becca Middleton
Eliminated
Novice Cup - Large - Overall
Thursday 8th March 2018
1st DELANOR ARCH RIVAL
Sam Lane
2nd WIDDERSHINS WALRUS
Alison Pearce
3rd HOTSHOT'S NUMBER FIVE
Nikki Collins
4th TYNEVERMOOR SECRET HUKA
Clare Bacon
5th KETSCHKER MY KELLIE
Bridget Fletcher
6th DEVONAIRS KANGA
Amanda Yates
7th NEDLO LASTING IMPRESSION
Becca Middleton
8th THE RACE IS ON
Kelly Green
9th CUPPA TEASER TURNER AW(G)
Rebecca Leatherbarrow
10th ROOQUI'S TRULY MAGICAL
Debbie Figg
Eliminated
British Open - Large - Jumping
Thursday 8th March 2018
1st SILQUE KEEN
Olivier Manunaert
36.313
2nd PEATDIGGER ZEN CORA
Jouni Orenius
37.132
3rd BORDERSPIRIT BRIGHT STAR
Lucie Hinchley
37.344
4th RINOA DE VILLAZAHARA
Marc Rabada Guarque
38.512
5th DELANOR DARK AGENT
Helen Anderson
38.624
6th OZZY THE THUNDERPUP FROM KHAOSKYE
Chris Kawecki
38.945
7th UPANOVE DIOR MINE
Alan Bray
39.765
8th RUJAFF RED HOT CHILLI
Alan Smith
40.486
9th AG CH LOOKYLOOKY READY OR NOT
Jo Gleed
5.00 36.448
10th ROGRINDS SWEET
Jouni Orenius
5.00 39.758
Novice Cup - Medium - Jumping
Thursday 8th March 2018
1st COMMANDER VIMES
Elaine Bostock
2nd AN UNEXPECTED TRIM AT SIGROC
Sam Davies
3rd= KARVAKORVAN GOOTTI
Bianca Jansen
Eliminated
3rd= HILLSIDEJEMZ SIMPLY BUZZ
Pat Partridge
Eliminated
3rd= UP AN ATOM
James Brown
Eliminated
3rd= DYNAMITE DINKY DIVA
Emma Gamble
Eliminated
3rd= MEROVIGIAN SHIROI KIBA
Rachel Hall
Eliminated
British Open - Large - Agility
Thursday 8th March 2018
9th RUJAFF RED HOT CHILLI
Alan Smith
44.830
1st SILQUE KEEN
Olivier Maunaert
37.736
2nd DELANOR DARK AGENT
Helen Anderson
39.536
3rd RINOA DE VILLAZHARA
Marc Rabada
40.513
4th UPANOVA DIOR MINE
Alan Bray
44.286
5th ROGRINDS SWEET
Jouni Orenus
39.510
6th AG CH LOOKYLOOKY READY OR NOT
Jo Gleed
40.553
7th BORDERSPIRIT BRIGHT STAR
Lucie Hinchley
39.439
8th OZZY THE THUNDERPUP FROM KHAOSKYE
Chris Kawecki
44.661
10th PEATDIGGER ZEN CORA
Jouni Orenius
Eliminated
British Open - Medium
Thursday 8th March 2018
1st AG CH NEW ILLUSIONS BI ENCHANTMENT OF FIVE COLOURS
Hayley Telling
76.122
2nd MAESYDDERWEN DAZZLE FOR DEVONG
Jesus Fernandez Crespo
79.479
3rd OBAY ONE CRAZY DUDE
Nicola Garret
82.401
4th GILRAEN DU MOURIOCHE
Stefan Nagel
87.597
5th MADAME BALLERINA
Nick Cirket
80.052
6th ALFEE'S SURPRISE
Lara Staplehurst
83.636
7th BE SO BLUE FROM MARMOREA'S SHELTER
Jurgen Smit
83.852
8th ANNERVALLEY CASSIE
Abigail Doxford
38.749
9th EVANGELINA
Catherine Sondergaard
48.250
Novice Cup - Medium
Thursday 8th March 2018
1st DYNAMITE DINKY DIVA
Emma Gamble
2nd UP AN ATOM
James Brown
3rd AN UNEXPECTED TRIM AT SIGROC
Sam Davies
4th HILLSIDEJEMZ SIMPLY BUZZ
Pat Partridge
5th COMMANDER VIMES
Elaine Bostock
6th MEROVIGIAN SHIROI KIBA
Rachel Hall
7th MEROVIGIAN SHIROI KIBA
Bianca Jansen
Eliminated
Novice Cup - Medium - Overall
Thursday 8th March 2018
1st COMMANDER VIMES
Elaine Bostock
2nd AN UNEXPECTED TRIM AT SIGROC
Sam Davies
3rd DYNAMITE DINKY DIVA
Emma Gamble
4th UP AN ATOM
James Brown
5th HILLSIDEJEMZ SIMPLY BUZZ
Pat Partridge
6th MEROVIGIAN SHIROI KIBA
Rachel Hall
7th KARVAKORVAN GOOTTI
Bianca Jansen
British Open - Medium - Jumping
Thursday 8th March 2018
1st AG CH NEW ILLUSIONS BI ENCHANTMENT OF THE FIVE
Hayley Telling
37.239
2nd MAESYDDERWEN DAZZLE FOR DEVONG
Jesus Fernandez Crespo
37.461
3rd ANNERVALLEY CASSIE
Abigail Doxford
38.749
4th OBAY ONE CRAZY DUDE
Nicola Garret
0.87 40.873
5th GILRAEN DU MOURIOCHE
Stefan Nagel
3.33 43.333
6th MADAME BALLERINA
Nick Cirket
5.00 38.500
7th ALFEE'S SURPRISE
Lara Staplehurst
5.00 40.586
8th BE SO BLUE FROM MARMOREA'S SHELTER
Jurgen Smit
14.38 44.380
8th EVANGELINA
Catherine Sondergaard
elminated
Novice Cup - Small - Jumping
Thursday 8th March 2018
1st BASILEAS PIXIE POWER
Susie Josty
2nd SHARNDAH STAR X LUVA
Michelle Chan
3rd CINTARSHE SILVER OBSIDIAN AW
Dean Williams
4th OREO TWIST N'DUNK
Vicki Young
5th SHELTYSHAM MEDLEY OF GOLD AW
Vanessa Hardin
6th TINKLEBURY BINGO
Melinda Savva
Eliminated
7th DAISY DUKE
Gloria Bryant
Eliminated
British Open - Medium - Agility
Thursday 8th March 2018
1st AG CH NEW ILLUSIONS BI ENCHANTMENT OF FIVE COLOURS
Hayley Telling
38.883
2nd OBAY ONE CRAXY DUDE
Nicola Garret
41.528
3rd MAESYDDERWEN DAZZLE FOR DEVONG
Jesus Fernandez Crespo
42.018
4th GILRAEN DU MOURIOCHE
Stefan Nagel
44.264
5th MADAME BALLERINA
Nick Cirket
5.00 41.552
6th ALFEE'S SURPRISE
Lara Staplehurst
5.00 43.050
7th BE SO BLUE FROM MARMOREA'S SHELTER
Jurgen Smit
5.00 45.472
8th EVANGELINA
Catherine Sondgergaard
15.00 48.250
9th ANNERVALLEY CASSIE
Abigail Doxford
eliminated
British Open - Small
Thursday 8th March 2018
1st AG CH GOLDHEAR TRAIL OF FLAMES
Bonny Quick
76.951
2nd LITTLE BUT BRAVE DARK AS THE NIGHT AW
Michele Taffijn-Du Bois
84.571
3rd MILO'D OF MISCHIEF
Sarah McLean
84.619
4th KEYKO BANDS OF GOLD
Sally Cooper
85.720
5th LOUISIANA VON KARNTNERLAND
Lizandra Strohle
5.00 81.173
6th ROOS VAN DEN DULLAERTHOEVE
Nico Descamps
7.37 91.653
7th ARCTIC SNOWCRYSTAL MAPLE LEAF
Tanja Gube
29.59 129.606
8th AG CH SIRENSONG TANTRUMS N TIARAS AT UPANOVA
Alan Bray
100.00 42.864
Novice Cup - Small
Thursday 8th March 2018
1st BASILEAS PIXIE POWER
Susie Jos
2nd SHARNDAH STAR X LUVA
Michelle Chan
3rd CINTARSHE SILVER OBSIDIAN AW
Dean Williams
4th SHELTYSHAM MEDLEY OF GOLD AW
Vanessa Hardin
5th OREO TWIST N'DUNK
Vicki Young
6th DAISY DUKE
Gloria Bryant
7th TINKLEBURY BINGO
Melinda Savva
Eliminated
Novice Cup - Small - Overall
Thursday 8th March 2018
1st BASILEAS PIXIE POWER
Susie Josty
2nd SHARNDAH STAR X LUVA
Michelle Chan
3rd CINTARSHE SILVER OBSIDIAN AW
Dean Williams
4th OREO TWIST N'DUNK
Vicki Young
5th SHELTYSHAM MEDLEY OF GOLD AW
Vanessa Hardin
6th DAISY DUKE
Gloria Bryant
7th TINKLEBURY BINGO
Melinda Savva
British Open - Small - Jumping
Thursday 8th March 2018
1st AG CH GOLDHEAR TRAIL OF FLAMES
Bonny Quick
35.834
2nd LOUISIANA VON KARNTNERLAND
Lizandra Strohle
37.944
3rd LITTLE BUT BRAVE DARK AS THE NIGHT AW
Michele Taffijn-Du Bois
40.340
4th MILO'D OF MISCHIEF
Sarah McLean
41.378
5th KEYKO BANDS OF GOLD
Sally Cooper
42.358
6th AG CH SIRENSONG TANTRUMS N TIARAS AT UPANOVA
Alan Bray
42.864
7th ROOS VAN DEN DULLAERTHOEVE
Nico Descamps
7.37 47.375
8th ARCTIC SNOWCRYSTAL MAPLE LEAF
Tanja Gube
15.95 60.957

Ag Ch The Closet Monster Of As
British Open - Large
Thursday 8th March 2018
1st SILQUE KEEN
Olivier Maunaert
2nd DELANOR DARK AGENT
Helen Anderson
3rd RINOA DE VILLAZAHARA
Marc Rabada
4th UPANOVA DIOR MINE
Alan Bray
5th BORDERSPIRIT BRIGHT STAR
Lucie Hinchley
6th AG CH LOOKYLOOKY READY OR NOT
Jo Gleed
7th RÖGRINDS SWEET
Jouni Orenius
8th OZZY THE THUNDERPUP FROM KHAOSKYE
Chris Kawecki
9th RUJAFF RED HOT CHILLI
Alan Smith
10th PEATDIGGER ZEN CORA
Jouni Orenius
British Open - Small - Agility
Thursday 8th March 2018
1st AG CH GOLDHEAR TRAIL OF FLAMES
Bonny Quick
41.117
2nd MILO'D OF MISCHIEF
Sarah McLean
43.241
3rd KEYKO BANDS OF GOLD
Sally Cooper
43.362
4th ROOS VAN DEN DULLAERTHOEVE
Nico Descamps
44.278
5th LOUISIANA VOM KARNTNERLAND
Lizandra Strohle
43.229
6th ARCTIC SNOWCRYSTAL MAPLE LEAF
Tanja Gube
13.64 68.649
7th AG CH SIRENSONG TANTRUMS N TIARAS AT UPANOVA
Alan Bray
eliminated
Agility Relay - Crufts Team - Large
Thursday 8th March 2018
1st Berkshire Dog Training Old 1
Team 7
152.531
2nd Derbyshire One
Team 1
167.370
3rd Dark Destroyer Dragonhearts
Team 3
105.00 162.948
4th Tunbridge Wells Dunorlan
Team 8
105.00 174.954
5th Lune Valley Dog Training Club
Team 4
110.00 166.810
6th White Horse Agility Training
Team 2
115.00 157.052
7th Nedlo Purple
Team 5
205.00 182.155
8th Top Secret
Team 6
220.00 160.882
Agility Relay - Crufts Team - Medium
Friday 9th March 2018
1st WHIRLWIND PLATINUM
Team 9
2nd ESSC MEDIUMS
Team 8
3rd KIDDERMINSTER
Team 5
4th NORTH DERBYSHIRE PAWS IN AWE
Team 1
5th STAMFORD READY TO RUMBLE
Team 4
6th DARTMOOR DAMES
Team 3
7th SCHNAUZER CLUB GREAT BRITAIN
Team 7
8th CLAN KINGDOM OF FIFE
Team 2
9th GLENIFFER ANGELS
Team 6
Singles Heat - Small - Overall Ranking
Friday 9th March 2018
1st AG CH SAMSIR BLINKIN BRILLIANT AT DEVONGEM
Langman,Lauren
2nd AG CH OBAY ITZ GOT PIZZAZZ
Bay,Bernadette
3rd SMARTIES ARE ABLAST AW(G)
Blythe,Abby
4th AG CH FIELDSPY LEANA
Cavill,Rosie
5th AG CH THE CLOSET MONSTER OF ASHPEN
Butler,Ashleigh
6th AG CH DAIMONIC DARE DEVIL
Cavill,Rosie
7th AG CH GALAXY'S DREAM SUMMER
Weaver,Dawn
8th DULCET PAINTED CHEROKEE
Weaver,Dawn
9th TAFFY THE TEA-LEAF
Harris-Bryant,Tamsin
Crufts Singles Final - Small
Friday 9th March 2018
1st AG CH THE CLOSET MONSTER OF ASHPEN
Ashleigh Butler
2nd AG CH SAMSIR BLINKIN BRILLIANT AT DEVONGEM
Lauren Langman
3rd SMARTIES ARE ABLAST AW(G)
Abby Blythe
4th AG CH GALAXY'S DREAM SUMMER
Dawn Weaver
4th AG CH FIELDSPY LEANA
Rosie Cavill
4th AG CH OBAY ITZ GOT PIZZAZZ
Bernadette Bay
Crufts Singles Heat - Small - AGILITY
Friday 9th March 2018
1st AG CH THE CLOSET MONSTER OF ASHPEN
Ashleigh Butler
2nd AG CH SAMSIR BLINKIN BRILLIANT AT DEVONGEM
Lauren Langman
3rd AG CH OBAY ITZ GOT PIZZAZZ
Bernadette Bay
4th SMARTIES ARE ABLAST AW(G)
Abby Blythe
5th TAFFY THE TEA-LEAF
Tamsin Harris-Bryant
6th AG CH FIELDSPY LEANA
Rosie Cavill
7th AG CH DAIMONIC DARE DEVIL
Rosie Cavill
8th DULCET PAINTED CHEROKEE
Dawn Weaver
8th AG CH GALAXY'S DREAM SUMMER
Dawn Weaver
Crufts Singles Heat - Small - JUMPING
Friday 9th March 2018
1st AG CH GALAXY'S DREAM SUMMER
Dawn Weaver
2nd AG CH SAMSIR BLINKIN BRILLIANT AT DEVONGEM
Lauren Langman
3rd AG CH DAIMONIC DARE DEVIL
Rosie Cavill
4th DULCET PAINTED CHEROKEE
Dawn Weaver
5th AG CH OBAY ITZ GOT PIZZAZZ
Bernadette Bay
6th SMARTIES ARE ABLAST AW(G)
Abby Blythe
7th AG CH FIELDSPY LEANA
Rosie Cavill
8th AG CH THE CLOSET MONSTER OF ASHPEN
Ashleigh Butler
9th TAFFY THE TEA-LEAF
Tamsin Harris-Bryant
Crufts Singles Heat - MEDIUM - Overall Ranking
Friday 9th March 2018
1st MORGANSR CHANCE FIND
Sayer,Gilli
2nd AG CH NOWORRIES SWEEPS DREAM
Richardson,Steven
3rd AG CH LETS GET READY TO RUMBLE
Gleed,Jo
4th GALAXY'S ACE OF SPADES
Weaver,Dawn
5th AG CH NEW ILLUSIONS BI ENCHANTMENT
Telling,Hayley
6th AG CH URBAN MYTH NOWORRIES
Cummings,Linda
7th AG CH RAEANNE'S FLIPPING HECK
Wise,Natasha
8th MORGANS DARK DESTROYER AW(G)
Staines,Nigel
9th SHANSDREAM A GIFT OF LOVE
Springford,Shannon
10th BASILEAS GENERAL LUCIUS
Woodley,Sarah
Crufts Singles Final - Medium
Friday 9th March 2018
1st AG CH RAEANNE'S FLIPPING HECK
Natasha Wise
2nd GALAXY'S ACE OF SPADES
Dawn Weaver
3rd AG CH NOWORRIES SWEEPS DREAM
Steven Richardson
4th AG CH LETS GET READY TO RUMBLE
Jo Gleed
5th MORGANSR CHANCE FIND
Gilli Sayer
Crufts Singles Heat - Medium - AGILITY
Friday 9th March 2018
1st GALAXY'S ACE OF SPADES
Dawn Weaver
2nd AG CH NEW ILLUSIONS BI ENCHANTMENT
Hayley Telling
3rd MORGANSR CHANCE FIND
Gilli Sayer
4th AG CH NOWORRIES SWEEPS DREAM
Steven Richardson
5th AG CH LETS GET READY TO RUMBLE
Jo Gleed
6th MORGANS DARK DESTROYER AW(G)
Nigel Staines
7th SHANSDREAM A GIFT OF LOVE
Shannon Springford
8th AG CH URBAN MYTH NOWORRIES
Linda Cummings
9th BASILEAS GENERAL LUCIUS
Sarah Woodley
9th AG CH RAEANNE'S FLIPPING HECK
Natasha Wise
Crufts Singles Heat - Medium - JUMPING
Friday 9th March 2018
1st AG CH RAEANNE'S FLIPPING HECK
Natasha Wise
2nd MORGANSR CHANCE FIND
Gilli Sayer
3rd AG CH NOWORRIES SWEEPS DREAM
Steven Richardson
4th AG CH LETS GET READY TO RUMBLE
Jo Gleed
5th GALAXY'S ACE OF SPADES
Dawn Weaver
6th AG CH NEW ILLUSIONS BI ENCHANTMENT
Hayley Telling
7th AG CH URBAN MYTH NOWORRIES
Linda Cummings
8th MORGANS DARK DESTROYER AW (G)
Nigel Staines
8th BASILEAS GENERAL LUCIUS
Sarah Woodley
8th SHANSDREAM A GIFT OF LOVE
Shannon Springford
Crufts Singles Heat - LARGE
Friday 9th March 2018
1st AG CH BORDERPAWS DARK PRINCE
Chudleigh,Laura
2nd AG CH LYNWOOD CARA FUZZY LOGIC
Clarehugh,Jessica
3rd AG CH RUJAFF RED HOT SCANDAL
Harding,Charlotte
4th FERDI'S MIRROR IMAGE
Illingworth,Sian
5th AG CH COMEBYANAWAY REDEFINED
Shaw,Dan
6th MENDIPSTAR COY OATY SNUGGLY
MENDIPSTAR COY OATY SNUGGLY
7th AG CH COMEBYANAWAY REDDY FOR FAME
AG CH COMEBYANAWAY REDDY FOR FAME
8th AG CH BORDERPAWS SECRET SURPRISE
Reid,Martin
9th DELANOR DARK AGENT
Anderson,Helen
10th SMOKETRAIL COCO CHANEL
Parker,Annette
11th DARLEYFALLS BRIGHT DAY AT DEVONGEM
Langman,Lauren
12th AG CH LOOKYLOOKY READY OR NOT
Gleed,Jo
13th SHELTYSHAM SEANCE
Cuddy,Naarah
14th DARLEYFALLS I WANT IT ALL
Lewis,Jen
15th RUJAFF FATEL PROTEST
Clarke,Anthony
16th BORDERSPIRIT BRIGHT STAR
Hinchley,Lucie
Crufts Singles Final - Large
Friday 9th March 2018
1st AG CH RUJAFF RED HOT SCANDAL
Charlotte Harding
2nd AG CH COMEBYANAWAY REDDY FOR FAME
David Munnings
3rd AG CH BORDERPAWS SECRET SURPRISE
Martin Reid
4th AG CH COMEBYANAWAY REDEFINED
Dan Shaw
5th AG CH LOOKYLOOKY READY OR NOT
Jo Gleed
6th FERDI'S MIRROR IMAGE
Sian Illingworth
7th AG CH BORDERPAWS DARK PRINCE
Laura Chudleigh
8th AG CH LYNWOOD CARA FUZZY LOGIC
Jessica Clarehugh
9th MENDIPSTAR COY OATY SNUGGLY
Lee Windeatt
Crufts Singles Heat - Large - AGILITY
Friday 9th March 2018
1st FERDI'S MIRROR IMAGE
Sian Illingworth
2nd SHELTYSHAM SEANCE
Naarah Cuddy
3rd AG CH BORDERPAWS DARK PRINCE
Laura Chudleigh
4th DARLEYFALLS I WANT IT ALL
Jen Lewis
5th AG CH LYNWOOD CARA FUZZY LOGIC
Jessica Clarehugh
6th AG CH RUJAFF RED HOT SCANDAL
Charlotte Harding
7th AG CH COMEBYANAWAY REDDY FOR FAME
David Munnings
8th AG CH BORDERPAWS SECRET SURPRISE
?Martin Reid
9th MENDIPSTAR COY OATY SNUGGLY
Lee Windeatt
10th AG CH COMEBYANAWAY REDEFINED
Dan Shaw
11th SMOKETRAIL COCO CHANEL
Annette Parker
12th DELANOR DARK AGENT
Helen Anderson
13th DARLEYFALLS BRIGHT DAY AT DEVONGEM
Lauren Langman
Eliminated BORDER SPIRIT BRIGHT STAR
Lucie Hinchley
Eliminated RUJAFF FATEL PROTEST
Anthony Clark
Eliminated AG CH LOOKY LOOKY READY OR NOT
Jo Gleed
Crufts Singles Heat - Large - JUMPING
Friday 9th March 2018
1st AG CH LOOKYLOOKY READY OR NOT
Jo Gleed
2nd AG CH RUJAFF RED HOT SCANDAL
Charlotte Harding
3rd AG CH COMEBYANAWAY REDEFINED
Dan Shaw
4th DELANOR DARK AGENT
?Helen Anderson
5th AG CH BORDERPAWS DARK PRINCE
Laura Chudleigh
6th AG CH LYNWOOD CARA FUZZY LOGIC
Jessica Clarehugh
7th Jessica Clarehugh
Lee Windeatt
8th AG CH COMEBYANAWAY REDDY FOR FAME
David Munnings
9th RUJAFF FATEL PROTEST
Anthony Clarke
10th FERDI'S MIRROR IMAGE
Sian Illingworth
11th AG CH BORDERPAWS SECRET SURPRISE
?Martin Reid
12th SMOKETRAIL COCO CHANEL
Annette Parker
13th DARLEYFALLS BRIGHT DAY AT DEVONGEM
Lauren Langman
Eliminated SHELTYSHAM SEANCE
Naarah Cuddy
Eliminated DARLEYFALLS I WANT IT ALL
Jen Lewis
Eliminated BORDERSPIRIT BRIGHT STAR
Lucie Hinchley
Crufts Large/Novice/Medium ABC Final - MEDIUM
Friday 9th March 2018
1st DEVONGEM GOLDEN MOMENT AW(S)
Fox,Blyth
2nd WAVESONG OCEAN BLU
Karyta,Chantal
3rd AG CH LETS GET READY TO RUMBLE
Gleed,Jo
4th MAGGIE DOODLE
Foy,David
5th HARVEY BIRD
Davies,Marita
6th BASILEAS LITTLE BING
Banks,Hannah
7th CUIDADO STUNNING SZULTANA
Hill,Ruth
8th MORGANS DARK DESTROYER AW(G)
Staines,Nigel
9th BASILEAS GENERAL LUCIUS
Woodley,Sarah
10th LICOSATERIA MAI SUNSEEKER AW
Karyta,Chantal
Crufts Large/Novice and Medium ABC Final - Medium
Friday 9th March 2018
1st DEVONGEM GOLDEN MOMENT AW(S
Blyth Fox
2nd CUIDADO STUNNING SZULTANA
Ruth Hill
3rd AG CH LETS GET READY TO RUMBLE
Jo Gleed
4th WAVESONG OCEAN BLU
Chantal Karyta
5th HARVEY BIRD
Marita Davies
6th MAGGIE DOODLE
David Foy
7th MORGANS DARK DESTROYER AW(G)
Nigel Staines
8th LICOSATERIA MAI SUNSEEKER AW
Chantal Karyta
9th BASILEAS LITTLE BING
Hannah Banks
Eliminated BASILEAS GENERAL LUCIUS
Sarah Woodley
Crufts Large/Novice and Medium ABC Final - Medium
Friday 9th March 2018
1st DEVONGEM GOLDEN MOMENT AW(S)
?Blyth Fox
2nd MAGGIE DOODLE
David Foy
3rd WAVESONG OCEAN BLU
Chantal Karyta
4th AG CH LETS GET READY TO RUMBLE
Jo Gleed
5th HARVEY BIRD
Marita Davies
6th BASILEAS GENERAL LUCIUS
Sarah Woodley
7th BASILEAS LITTLE BING
Hannah Banks
Eliminated CUIDADO STUNNING SZULTANA
Ruth Hill
Eliminated LICOSATERIA MAI SUNSEEKER AW
Chantal Karyta
Eliminated MORGANS DARK DESTROYER AW(G)
Nigel Staines
Crufts Large/Novice and Medium ABC Final - LARGE
Friday 9th March 2018
1st JASSENDUE NAPOS
Campbell,Kirsty
2nd ROCK SONATA
Young,Karen
3rd DYLAN'S BLOWIN IN THE WIND AW
Jones,Katie
4th BRANDY CHAP JACKSON
Staines,Nigel
5th PIEDDEFER ELDERBERRY
Lawrence,Rowena
6th SUPER CLASS STANLEY
Rose,Zoe
7th DEUBRIQUE ATUNCAN AW(G)
Thearle,Michelle
8th SHADWELL EDDIE
Hubbard,Ella
9th BASILEAS YABBA DABBA DOO
Woodley,Sarah
10th ROCK CONCERTO
Young,Karen
Crufts Large/Novice and Medium ABC Final - Large
Friday 9th March 2018
1st PIEDDEFER ELDERBERRY
Rowena Lawrence
2nd JASSENDUE NAPOS
Kirsty Campbell
3rd SUPER CLASS STANLEY
Zoe Rose
4th DEUBRIQUE ATUNCAN AW(G)
Michelle Thearle
5th ROCK SONATA
Karen Young
6th DYLAN'S BLOWIN IN THE WIND AW
Katie Jones
7th BRANDY CHAP JACKSON
Nigel Staines
Eliminated ROCK CONCERTO
Karen Young
Eliminated BASILEAS YABBA DABBA DOO
Sarah Woodley
Eliminated SHADWELL EDDIE
Ella Hubbard
Crufts Large/Novice and Medium ABC Final - Large
Friday 9th March 2018
1st JASSENDUE NAPOS
Kirsty Campbell
2nd ROCK SONATA
Karen Young
3rd SHADWELL EDDIE
Ella Hubbard
4th DYLAN'S BLOWIN IN THE WIND AW
Katie Jones
5th BASILEAS YABBA DABBA DOO
Sarah Woodley
6th BRANDY CHAP JACKSON
Nigel Staines
Eliminated ROCK CONCERTO
Karen Young
Eliminated DEUBRIQUE ATUNCAN AW(G)
Michelle Thearle
Eliminated PIEDDEFFER ELDERBERRY
Rowena Lawrence
Eliminated SUPER CLASS STANLEY
Zoe Rose
Agility Relay - Crufts Team - Small
Saturday 10th March 2018
2nd EXCEL DOG AGILITY ORIGINALS
Team 3
1st DONYATT DINKIES
Team 1
3rd CORNFORTH LITTLE TOSSERS
Team 7
4th BURNHAM BULLETS
Team 8
5th WEALD WE OR WON'T WE
Team 9
6th SCOTTISH SHETLAND SHEEPDOG CLU
Team 5
7th FREYMOR DINKY DOGS
Team 4
8th JELLY-BEAN'S HASH TAG SDTC
Team 2
9th LITTLE BITZ N BOBZ
Team 6
Crufts - International Invitation Agility - Large
Saturday 10th March 2018 - Round 1
1st AWAY TO ME MISS LILLI
Jenny Damm
SWE
2nd INFINITY LIGHT COME ON QJU
Mona Grefenstein
GER
3rd AG CH COMEBYANAWAY REDDY FOR F
Dave Munnings
ENG
4th VIRGINIA
Enrico Collini
ITA
5th AGAINST ALL ODDS CZECH FAN
Janita Leinonen
FIN
6th RINOA DE VILLAZAHARA
Marc Rabada
ESP
7th MISS BEATRIC
Silje Johansen
NOR
8th AMY VOM LINTER
Simon Brenca
SUI
9th JAMAICAN ME CRAZY FROM LET'S B
Geertje Schijf
BEL
10th OZZY THE THUNDERPUP FROM KHAOS
Chris Kawecki
WLS
11th JIM'S BEST FINCH
Declan Dolan
IRL
12th DEVONIARS BASIL BRUSH
Anita Le Masurier
GBJ
Eliminated CLAN CHIEFTAIN MACSWEEP
Euan Paterson
SCT
Eliminated BARK AT THE MOON MAGIC TWILIGH
Tanja Wiersma
NED
Eliminated REDWOOD NAUTICAL BUT NICE FOR
Catherine Porter
NIR
Eliminated MORGAN LEIA STAR
Justin Keegans
GBM
Eliminated ARIAL RAY
Jimmy Chen
CHN
Eliminated MAJESTIC IN THE STAR
Sergio de Sousa
POR
Eliminated SKOVFARMEN'S BLACK JET
Camilla Brasted
DEN
Eliminated DAMIRA WITH SILENT MAGICAL PAW
Jil Back
LUX
Crufts - International Invitation Agility - Large
Saturday 10th March 2018 - Round 2
1st AG CH COMEBYANAWAY REDDY FOR F
Dave Munnings
ENG
2nd MAJESTIC IN THE STAR
Sergio de Sousa
POR
3rd AWAY TO ME MISS LILLI
Jenny Damm
SWE
4th INFINITY LIGHT COME ON QJU
Mona Grefenstein
GER
5th BARK AT THE MOON MAGIC TWILIGH
Tanja Wiersma
NED
6th RINOA DE VILLAZAHARA
Marc Rabada
ESP
7th VIRGINIA
Enrico Collini
ITA
8th AGAINST ALL ODDS CZECH FAN
Janita Leinonen
FIN
9th REDWOOD NAUTICAL BUT NICE FOR
Catherine Porter
NIR
10th CLAN CHIEFTAIN MACSWEEP
Euan Paterson
SCT
11th JIM'S BEST FINCH
Declan Dolan
IRL
12th SKOVFARMEN'S BLACK JET
Camilla Brasted
DEN
13th OZZY THE THUNDERPUP FROM KHAOS
Chris Kawecki
WLS
14th JAMAICAN ME CRAZY FROM LET'S B
Geertje Schijf
BEL
15th AMY VOM LINTER
Simon Brenca
SUI
16th DAMIRA WITH SILENT MAGICAL PAW
Jil Back
LUX
17th MISS BEATRIC
Silje Johansen
NOR
18th DEVONIARS BASIL BRUSH
Anita Le Masurier
GBJ
Eliminated ARIAL RAY
Jimmy Chen
CHN
Eliminated MORGAN LEIA STAR
Justin Keegans
GBM
Crufts - International Invitation Agility - Large
Saturday 10th March 2018 - Final
1st AWAY TO ME MISS LILLI
Jenny Damm
SWE
2nd INFINITY LIGHT COME ON QJU
Mona Grefenstein
GER
3rd AGAINST ALL ODDS CZECH FAN
Janita Leinonen
FIN
4th VIRGINIA
Enrico Collini
ITA
5th RINOA DE VILLAZAHARA
Marc Rabada
ESP
6th OZZY THE THUNDERPUP FROM KHAOS
Chris Kawecki
WLS
7th JIM'S BEST FINCH
Declan Dolan
IRL
8th AMY VOM LINTER
Simon Brenca
SUI
9th MISS BEATRIC
Silje Johansen
NOR
Eliminated DEVONIARS BASIL BRUSH
Anita Le Masurier
GBJ
Eliminated JAMAICAN ME CRAZY FROM LET'S B
Geertje Schijf
BEL
Eliminated AG CH COMEBYANAWAY REDDY FOR F
Dave Munnings
ENG
Agility Championship - Small - Jumping
Saturday 10th March 2018
1st AG CH GOLDHEART TRAIL OF FLAME
Bonny Quick
Cross
2nd RADAJASAS WHILRWIND FLING
Lucy Osborne
German Spitz
3rd AG CH SAMSIR BLINKIN BRILLIANT
Lauren Langman
Cocker Spaniel
4th HOTSPOT'S JIVE BUNNY
Tricia Elms
Cross
5th AG CH KAYLA KASPROWICZ LIL' SI
Donna Kerse
Jack Russell Terrier
6th JET BLACK JAZZ
Lara Staplehurst
Cocker Spaniel
7th JESSIE BLACKJACK
Zoe Councell
Working Cocker Spaniel
8th MILO'D OF MISCHIEF
Sarah Mclean
9th READY AND ABLE MABEL
John Clayton
Cross
10th KENMILLEVEN DARK WISH
Lara Staplehurst
Cocker Spaniel
11th STONEBRIDGE DASHING DIVA
Mandy-Sue Sarti
Cross
12th AG CH DAIMONIC DARE DEVIL
Rosie Cavill
Cocker Spaniel
13th AG CH MOHNESEE'S MISS CHIEF
Clive Foden
Shetland Sheepdog
14th BERTGAN PRINCE RIO
Shirley Wilkinson
Miniature Poodle
15th AG CH THE CLOSET MONSTER OF AS
Ashleigh Butler
Cross
16th AG CH ANOTHER MAD MOMENT
Lou Cadman
Cross
17th AG CH SINDY OF ERSKINE
Mark Bruce
18th AG CH GALAXY'S DREAM SUMMER
Dawn Weaver
Cross
Eliminated AG CH DAIMONIC EXPELLIARMUS
Charlotte Harding
Working Cocker Spaniel
Agility Championship - Large - Jumping
Saturday 10th March 2018 - Round 1
1st FERDI'S MIRROR IMAGE
Sian Illingworth
Border Collie
2nd AG CH RUJAFF RED HOT SCANDAL
Charlotte Harding
Border Collie
3rd AG CH LOOKYLOOKY READY OR NOT
Jo Gleed
Border Collie
4th NEDLO FLIPPING SHINY PEBBLE
Natasha Wise
Border Collie
5th AG CH COMEBYANAWAY REDDY FOR F
David Munnings
Border Collie
6th AG CH COMEBYANAWAY REDEFINED
Dan Shaw
Border Collie
7th AG CH DEVONGEM MISTER BOSS MAN
David Munnings
Border Collie
8th MORGANSR DIGITAL DEMON
Steven Richardson
Collie X
9th AG CH BORDERPAWS SECRET SURPRI
Martin Reid
Border Collie
10th BLUE MAGIC OF YELLOW FURZE
John Bowe
Border Collie
11th RAGAMUFFIN ROCKSTAR
Andrew Priestley
Working Sheepdog
12th SHELTYSHAM SEANCE
Naarah Cuddy
Border Collie
13th AG CH GIVE IT SOME JUICE IRN B
Alan Short
Border Collie
14th AG CH LYNWOOD CARA FUZZY LOGIC
Jessica Clarehugh
Border Collie
15th SOLDAZE MADAME BIKINI
Lee Windeatt
Border Collie
Eliminated SILVER STARLITE
Louise Raine
Border Collie
Agility Championship - Medium - Jumping
Saturday 10th March 2018 - Round 1
1st AG CH RAEANNE'S FLIPPING HECK
Natasha Wise
Border Collie
2nd AG CH ARNPRIORS MADE OF HONOUR
Sian Illingworth
Border Collie
3rd SHANSDREAM A GIFT OF LOVE
Shannon Springford
Border Collie
4th AG CH BLACKTHORNS SPEEDY MITZI
Sue Cooper
Cross
5th AG CH NEW ILLUSIONS BI ENCHANT
Hayley Telling
Shetland Sheepdog
6th AG CH RAEANNES AURORA
Rebecca Sargent
Border Collie
7th AG CH NOWORRIES SWEEPS DREAM
Steven Richardson
Collie X
8th HARVEY BIRD
Marita Davies
German Spitz
9th MORGANS DARK DESTROYER AW(G)
Nigel Staines
Australian Kelpie
10th OBAY ONE CRAZY DUDE
Nicola Garret
Shetland Sheepdog
11th AG CH LETS GET READY TO RUMBLE
Jo Gleed
Cross
12th AG CH URBAN MYTH NOWORRIES
Linda Cummings
Working Sheepdog
13th MAXIMUS MISCHIEF MANAGED
Jennifer Kent
Patterdale Terrier
14th LADY OF CROFTMOOR
Natasha Poddubecki
Working Cocker Spaniel
15th CRASH AND BURN FERN
Steve Swankie
Collie X
16th LICOSATERIA MAI RISING SON
Lian Knight
Shetland Sheepdog
17th AG CH URBAN MOONLIGHT NOWORRIE
Linda Cummings
Working Sheepdog
18th LUNA JO
Stephanie Spezia
Eliminated ZIGAZIG HA AW(G)
Cameron Bunce
Crufts - International Invitation Agility - Large
Saturday 10th March 2018 - Overall ranking
15th REDWOOD NAUTICAL BUT NICE FOR
Porter,Catherine
NIR
1st AG CH COMEBYANAWAY REDDY FOR F
Munnings,Dave
ENG
2nd AWAY TO ME MISS LILLI
Damm,Jenny
SWE
3rd INFINITY LIGHT COME ON QJU
Grefenstein,Mona
GER
4th VIRGINIA
Collini,Enrico
ITA
5th RINOA DE VILLAZAHARA
Rabada,Marc
ESP
6th AGAINST ALL ODDS CZECH FAN
Leinonen,Janita
FIN
7th MISS BEATRIC
Johansen,Silje
NOR
8th JIM'S BEST FINCH
Dolan,Declan
IRL
9th JAMAICAN ME CRAZY FROM LET'S B
Schijf,Geertje
BEL
10th AMY VOM LINTER
Brenca,Simon
SUI
11th OZZY THE THUNDERPUP FROM KHAOS
Kawecki,Chris
WLS
12th DEVONIARS BASIL BRUSH
Le Masurier,Anita
GBJ
13th MAJESTIC IN THE STAR
de Sousa,Sergio
POR
14th BARK AT THE MOON MAGIC TWILIGH
Wiersma,Tanja
NED
16th CLAN CHIEFTAIN MACSWEEP
Paterson,Euan
SCT
17th SKOVFARMEN'S BLACK JET
Brasted,Camilla
DEN
18th DAMIRA WITH SILENT MAGICAL PAW
Back,Jil
LUX
19th MORGAN LEIA STAR
Keegans,Justin
GBM
19th ARIAL RAY
Chen,Jimmy
CHN
Crufts - Agility Championship - Medium - Jumping
Sunday 11th March 2018 - Round 1
1st AG CH RAEANNE'S FLIPPING HECK
Natasha Wise
Border Collie
2nd AG CH ARNPRIORS MADE OF HONOUR
Sian Illingworth
Border Collie
3rd SHANSDREAM A GIFT OF LOVE
Shannon Springford
Border Collie
4th AG CH BLACKTHORNS SPEEDY MITZI AW
Sue Cooper
Cross
5th AG CH NEW ILLUSIONS BI ENCHANTMENT
Hayley Telling
Shetland Sheepdog
6th AG CH RAEANNES AURORA
Rebecca Sargent
Border Collie
7th AG CH NOWORRIES SWEEPS DREAM
Steven Richardson
Collie X
8th HARVEY BIRD
Marita Davies
German Spitz
9th MORGANS DARK DESTROYER AW(G)
Nigel Staines
Australian Kelpie
10th OBAY ONE CRAZY DUDE
Nicola Garret
Shetland Sheepdog
11th AG CH LETS GET READY TO RUMBLE
Jo Gleed
Cross
12th AG CH URBAN MYTH NOWORRIES
Linda Cummings
Working Sheepdog
13th MAXIMUS MISCHIEF MANAGED
Jennifer Kent
Patterdale Terrier
14th LADY OF CROFTMOOR
Natasha Poddubecki
Working Cocker Spanie
15th CRASH AND BURN FERN
Steve Swankie
Collie X
16th LICOSATERIA MAI RISING SON
Lian Knight
Shetland Sheepdog
17th AG CH URBAN MOONLIGHT NOWORRIES
Linda Cummings
Working Sheepdog
18th LUNA JO
Stephanie Spezia
Cross
Eliminated ZIGAZIG HA AW(G)
Cameron Bunce
Cross
Crufts - Agility Championship - Large - Jumping
Sunday 11th March 2018 - Round 1
1st FERDI'S MIRROR IMAGE
Sian Illingworth
Border Collie
2nd AG CH RUJAFF RED HOT SCANDAL
Charlotte Harding
Border Collie
3rd AG CH LOOKYLOOKY READY OR NOT
Jo Gleed
Border Collie
4th NEDLO FLIPPING SHINY PEBBLE
Natasha Wise
Border Collie
5th AG CH COMEBYANAWAY REDDY FOR FAME
David Munnings
Border Collie
6th AG CH COMEBYANAWAY REDEFINED
Dan Shaw
Border Collie
7th AG CH DEVONGEM MISTER BOSS MAN
David Munnings
Border Collie
8th MORGANSR DIGITAL DEMON
Steven Richardson
Collie X
9th AG CH BORDERPAWS SECRET SURPRISE
Martin Reid
Border Collie
10th BLUE MAGIC OF YELLOW FURZE
John Bowe
Border Collie
11th RAGAMUFFIN ROCKSTAR
Andrew Priestley
Working Sheepdog
12th SHELTYSHAM SEANCE
Naarah Cuddy
Border Collie
13th AG CH GIVE IT SOME JUICE IRN BRUCE
Alan Short
Border Collie
14th AG CH LYNWOOD CARA FUZZY LOGIC
Jessica Clarehugh
Border Collie
15th SOLDAZE MADAME BIKINI
Lee Windeatt
Border Collie
16th SILVER STARLITE
Louise Raine
Border Collie
Crufts - Agility Championship - Small - Jumping
Sunday 11th March 2018 - Round 1
1st AG CH GOLDHEART TRAIL OF FLAMES
Bonny Quick
Cross
2nd RADAJASAS WHILRWIND FLING
Lucy Osborne
German Spitz
3rd AG CH SAMSIR BLINKIN BRILLIANT AT DEVONGEM
Lauren Langman
Cocker Spaniel
4th HOTSPOT'S JIVE BUNNY
Tricia Elms
Cross
5th AG CH KAYLA KASPROWICZ LIL' SISTER
Donna Kerse
Jack Russell Terrier
6th JET BLACK JAZZ
Lara Staplehurst
Cocker Spaniel
7th JESSIE BLACKJACK
Zoe Councell
Working Cocker Spaniel
8th MILO'D OF MISCHIEF
Sarah Mclean
Jack Russell Terrier
9th READY AND ABLE MABEL
John Clayton
Cross
10th KENMILLEVEN DARK WISH
Lara Staplehurst
Cocker Spaniel
11th STONEBRIDGE DASHING DIVA
Mandy-Sue Sarti
Cross
12th AG CH DAIMONIC DARE DEVIL
Rosie Cavill
Cocker Spaniel
13th AG CH MOHNESEE'S MISS CHIEF
Clive Foden
Shetland Sheepdog
14th BERTGAN PRINCE RIO
Shirley Wilkinson
Miniature Poodle
15th AG CH THE CLOSET MONSTER OF ASHPEN
Ashleigh Butler
Cross
16th AG CH ANOTHER MAD MOMENT
Lou Cadman
Cross
17th AG CH SINDY OF ERSKINE
Mark Bruce
Cross
18th AG CH GALAXY'S DREAM SUMMER
Dawn Weaver
Cross
Eliminated AG CH DAIMONIC EXPELLIARMUS
Charlotte Harding
Working Cocker Spaniel
Crufts - Agility Championship - Large - Agility
Sunday 11th March 2018 - Round 2
13th NEDLO FLIPPING SHINY PEBBLE
Natasha Wise
Border Collie
14th SOLDAZE MADAME BIKINI
Lee Windeatt
Border Collie
1st AG CH COMEBYANAWAY REDDY FOR FAME
David Munnings
Border Collie
2nd AG CH RUJAFF RED HOT SCANDAL
Charlotte Harding
Border Collie
3rd AG CH BORDERPAWS SECRET SURPRISE
Martin Reid
Border Collie
4th SHELTYSHAM SEANCE
Naarah Cuddy
Border Collie
5th AG CH COMEBYANAWAY REDEFINED
Dan Shaw
Border Collie
6th AG CH LOOKYLOOKY READY OR NOT
Jo Gleed
Border Collie
7th AG CH DEVONGEM MISTER BOSS MAN
David Munnings
Border Collie
8th RAGAMUFFIN ROCKSTAR
Andrew Priestley
Working Sheepdog
9th AG CH LYNWOOD CARA FUZZY LOGIC
Jessica Clarehugh
Border Collie
10th FERDI'S MIRROR IMAGE
Sian Illingworth
Border Collie
11th AG CH GIVE IT SOME JUICE IRN BRUCE
Alan Short
Border Collie
12th MORGANSR DIGITAL DEMON
Steven Richardson
Collie X
Eliminated SILVER STARLITE
Louise Raine
Border Collie
Eliminated BLUE MAGIC OF YELLOW FURZE
John Bowe
Border Collie
Crufts - Agility Championship - Large
Sunday 11th March 2018 - Overall Ranking
1st AG CH RUJAFF RED HOT SCANDAL
Harding,Charlotte
2nd AG CH COMEBYANAWAY REDDY FOR FAME
Munnings,David
3rd AG CH LOOKYLOOKY READY OR NOT
Gleed,Jo
4th AG CH COMEBYANAWAY REDEFINED
Shaw,Dan
5th FERDI'S MIRROR IMAGE
Illingworth,Sian
6th AG CH BORDERPAWS SECRET SURPRISE
Reid,Martin
7th AG CH DEVONGEM MISTER BOSS MAN
Munnings,David
8th SHELTYSHAM SEANCE
Cuddy,Naarah
9th NEDLO FLIPPING SHINY PEBBLE
Wise,Natasha
10th RAGAMUFFIN ROCKSTAR
Priestley,Andrew
11th MORGANSR DIGITAL DEMON
Richardson,Steven
12th AG CH LYNWOOD CARA FUZZY LOGIC
Clarehugh,Jessica
13th AG CH GIVE IT SOME JUICE IRN BRUCE
Short,Alan
14th SOLDAZE MADAME BIKINI
Windeatt,Lee
15th BLUE MAGIC OF YELLOW FURZE
Bowe,John
16th SILVER STARLITE
Raine,Louise
Crufts - Agility Championship - Small - Agility
Sunday 11th March 2018 - Overall Ranking - Round 2
1st AG CH THE CLOSET MONSTER OF ASHPEN
Ashleigh Butler
Cross
2nd AG CH DAIMONIC EXPELLIARMUS
Charlotte Harding
Working Cocker Spaniel
3rd AG CH SAMSIR BLINKIN BRILLIANT AT DEVONGEM
Lauren Langman
Cocker Spaniel
4th AG CH GOLDHEART TRAIL OF FLAMES
Bonny Quick
Cross
5th AG CH DAIMONIC DARE DEVIL
Rosie Cavill
Cocker Spaniel
6th MILO'D OF MISCHIEF
Sarah Mclean
Jack Russell Terrier
7th STONEBRIDGE DASHING DIVA
Mandy-Sue Sarti
Cross
8th AG CH ANOTHER MAD MOMENT
Lou Cadman
Cross
9th READY AND ABLE MABEL
John Clayton
Cross
10th AG CH SINDY OF ERSKINE
Mark Bruce
Cross
11th JESSIE BLACKJACK
Zoe Councell
Working Cocker Spaniel
12th JET BLACK JAZZ
Lara Staplehurst
Cocker Spaniel
13th AG CH KAYLA KASPROWICZ LIL' SISTER
Donna Kerse
Jack Russell Terrier
14th KENMILLEVEN DARK WISH
Lara Staplehurst
Cocker Spaniel
Eliminated AG CH GALAXY'S DREAM SUMMER
Dawn Weaver
Cross
Eliminated HOTSPOT'S JIVE BUNNY
Tricia Elms
Cross
Eliminated RADAJASAS WHILRWIND FLING
Lucy Osborne
German Spitz
Eliminated BERTGAN PRINCE RIO
Shirley Wilkinson
Miniature Poodle
Eliminated AG CH MOHNESEE'S MISS CHIEF
Clive Foden
Shetland Sheepdog
Crufts - Agility Championship - Small
Sunday 11th March 2018 - Overall Ranking
1st AG CH GOLDHEART TRAIL OF FLAMES
Quick,Bonny
2nd AG CH SAMSIR BLINKIN BRILLIANT AT DEVONGEM
Langman,Lauren
3rd MILO'D OF MISCHIEF
Mclean,Sarah
4th AG CH THE CLOSET MONSTER OF ASHPEN
Butler,Ashleigh
5th AG CH DAIMONIC DARE DEVIL
Cavill,Rosie
6th STONEBRIDGE DASHING DIVA
Sarti,Mandy-Sue
7th READY AND ABLE MABEL
Clayton,John
8th JESSIE BLACKJACK
Councell,Zoe
9th AG CH KAYLA KASPROWICZ LIL' SISTER
Kerse,Donna
10th JET BLACK JAZZ
Staplehurst,Lara
11th AG CH ANOTHER MAD MOMENT
Cadman,Lou
12th KENMILLEVEN DARK WISH
Staplehurst,Lara
13th AG CH SINDY OF ERSKINE
Bruce,Mark
14th RADAJASAS WHILRWIND FLING
Osborne,Lucy
15th AG CH DAIMONIC EXPELLIARMUS
Harding,Charlotte
16th HOTSPOT'S JIVE BUNNY
Elms,Tricia
17th AG CH MOHNESEE'S MISS CHIEF
Foden,Clive
18th BERTGAN PRINCE RIO
Wilkinson,Shirley
19th AG CH GALAXY'S DREAM SUMMER
Weaver,Dawn
Crufts - Agility Championship - Medium - Agility
Sunday 11th March 2018 - Round 2
1st AG CH ARNPRIORS MADE OF HONOUR
Sian Illingworth
Border Collie
2nd AG CH RAEANNE'S FLIPPING HECK
Natasha Wise
Border Collie
3rd AG CH NEW ILLUSIONS BI ENCHANTMENT
Hayley Telling
Shetland Sheepdog
4th OBAY ONE CRAZY DUDE
Nicola Garret
Shetland Sheepdog
5th HARVEY BIRD
Marita Davies
German Spitz
6th LUNA JO
Stephanie Spezia
Cross
7th AG CH NOWORRIES SWEEPS DREAM
Steven Richardson
8th AG CH LETS GET READY TO RUMBLE
Jo Gleed
9th MORGANS DARK DESTROYER AW(G)
Nigel Staines
Australian Kelpie
10th LICOSATERIA MAI RISING SON
Lian Knight
Shetland Sheepdog
11th MAXIMUS MISCHIEF MANAGED
Jennifer Kent
Patterdale Terrier
12th ZIGAZIG HA AW(G)
Cameron Bunce
Cross
13th AG CH URBAN MYTH NOWORRIES
Linda Cummings
Working Sheepdog
14th SHANSDREAM A GIFT OF LOVE
Shannon Springford
Border Collie
15th AG CH BLACKTHORNS SPEEDY MITZI AW
Sue Cooper
Cross
Eliminated CRASH AND BURN FERN
Steve Swankie
Collie X
Eliminated AG CH RAEANNES AURORA
Rebecca Sargent
Border Collie
Eliminated LADY OF CROFTMOOR
Natasha Poddubecki
Working Cocker Spanie
Eliminated AG CH URBAN MOONLIGHT NOWORRIES
Linda Cummings
Working Sheepdog
Crufts - Agility Championship - Medium
Sunday 11th March 2018 - Overall Ranking
1st AG CH RAEANNE'S FLIPPING HECK
Wise,Natasha
2nd AG CH ARNPRIORS MADE OF HONOUR
Illingworth,Sian
3rd AG CH NEW ILLUSIONS BI ENCHANTMENT
Telling,Hayley
4th HARVEY BIRD
Davies,Marita
5th OBAY ONE CRAZY DUDE
Garret,Nicola
6th AG CH NOWORRIES SWEEPS DREAM
Richardson,Steven
7th SHANSDREAM A GIFT OF LOVE
Springford,Shannon
8th MORGANS DARK DESTROYER AW(G)
Staines,Nigel
9th AG CH LETS GET READY TO RUMBLE
Gleed,Jo
10th AG CH BLACKTHORNS SPEEDY MITZI AW
Cooper,Sue
11th MAXIMUS MISCHIEF MANAGED
Kent,Jennifer
12th LUNA JO
Spezia,Stephanie
13th AG CH URBAN MYTH NOWORRIES
Cummings,Linda
14th LICOSATERIA MAI RISING SON
Knight,Lian
15th AG CH RAEANNES AURORA
Sargent,Rebecca
16th ZIGAZIG HA AW(G)
Bunce,Cameron
17th LADY OF CROFTMOOR
Poddubecki,Natasha
18th CRASH AND BURN FERN
Swankie,Steve
19th AG CH URBAN MOONLIGHT NOWORRIE
Cummings,Linda
Crufts - Agility Championship - Small FINAL
Sunday 11th March 2018 - Final
1st Ag Ch The Closet Monster Of As
Butler, Ashleigh
Cross
2nd Ag Ch Samsir Blinkin Brilliant
Langman, Lauren
Cocker Spaniel
3rd Jet Black Jazz
Staplehurst, Lara
Cocker Spaniel
4th Ag Ch Daimonic Dare Devil
Cavill, Rosie
Cocker Spaniel
5th Jessie Blackjack
Councell, Zoe
Working Cocker Spaniel
6th Milo'd Of Mischief
Mclean, Sarah
Jack Russell Terrier
7th Ready And Able Mabel
Clayton, John
Cross
8th Ag Ch Kayla Kasprowicz Lil' Si
Kerse, Donna
Jack Russell Terrier
Eliminated Stonebridge Dashing Diva
Sarti, Mandy-Sue
Cross
Eliminated Ag Ch Goldheart Trail of Flame
Quick, Bonny
Cross
Crufts - Agility Championship - Medium - Final
Sunday 11th March 2018
1st SHANSDREAM A GIFT OF LOVE
Shannon Springford
Border Collie
2nd AG CH RAEANNE'S FLIPPING HECK
Natasha Wise
Border Collie
3rd AG CH ARNPRIORS MADE OF HONOUR
Sian Illingworth
Border Collie
4th AG CH NEW ILLUSIONS BI ENCHANTMENT
Hayley Telling
Shetland Sheepdog
5th AG CH NOWORRIES SWEEPS DREAM
Steven Richardson
Collie X
6th OBAY ONE CRAZY DUDE
Nicola Garret
Shetland Sheepdog
7th AG CH LETS GET READY TO RUMBLE
Jo Gleed
Cross
8th MORGANS DARK DESTROYER AW(G)
Nigel Staines
Australian Kelpie
9th AG CH BLACKTHORNS SPEEDY MITZI AW
Sue Cooper
Cross
10th HARVEY BIRD
Marita Davies
German Spitz
Crufts - Agility Championship - Large FINAL
Sunday 11th March 2018
1st Ag Ch Comebyanaway Reddy For F
Munnings, David
Border Collie
2nd Ag Ch Rujaff Red Hot Scandal
Harding, Charlotte
Border Collie
3rd Ag Ch Borderpaws Secret Surpri
Reid, Martin
Border Collie
4th Sheltysham Seance
Cuddy, Naarah
Border Collie
5th Nedlo Flipping Shiny Pebble
Wise, Natasha
Border Collie
6th Ag Ch Comebyanaway Redefined
Shaw, Dan
Border Collie
7th Ferdi's Mirror Image
Illingworth, Sian
Border Collie
8th Ag Ch Lookylooky Ready Or Not
Gleed, Jo
Border Collie
9th Ag Ch Devongem Mister Boss Man
Munnings, David
Border Collie
Event Results
Group Results
Return to Main Results Page

View Crufts results for other years:     2017    2016    2015    2014    2013    2012    2011    2010    2009    2008    2007    2006    2005    2004    2003    2002    2001    2000

Copyright © The Kennel Club Limited 2018. The unauthorised reproduction of text and images is strictly prohibited