Crufts2015 Results

E V E N T   R E S U L T S

AGILITY

Crufts Team
Large - Final
1st Cambridgeshire Demon Dogs
2nd Live Wyres
3rd Scunthorpe
4th Barney Rockets
Crufts Team
Large - Semi Final
6th Thames Young at Heart
1st Barney Rockets
2nd Live Wyres
3rd Scunthorpe
4th Cambridgeshire Demon Dogs
5th Billingshurst
6th Kingdom Collie Crushers
Kennel Club
Novice Club - Small
8th Sporticus Tigger AW(S)
1st Eventide Ziva
2nd Bing Bong Bella
3rd Professor Lupin
4th Offmyatt Four Sticks
5th Pimpinellas Pastiche
6th Fuddy Duddy Buddy AW(S)
7th Raeanne's Showgirl
Kennel Club
Novice Club - Large
1st Delanor Dark Agent
2nd Flintstone Flyer
3rd High Spying How
4th Endless Possibilities
5th Rujaff Fate O'The Future
6th Sunwood Caramel Queen AW(S)
7th Southlawn Isn't That a Pip
8th= Jakovall Aliveri Black AW(B)
8th= Ava Drink On Me
8th= Cherryhog Seek No Further
Kennel Club
Novice Club - Medium
1st Fan-Digi_Dash
2nd Jumping Jalapeno
3rd Uphill Flyer
4th Wilfred The Wizard
4th Licosateria Mai Sunseeker AW(B)
4th Little Moons Yana of Basilea
Young Kennel Club
Agility Dog of the Year
1st Abbicher Dreaming
2nd Shansdream Angels Delite
3rd Endless Possibilities
4th Sirensong Royal Kiss at Tarnwa
5th Chazey Midnight Special
6th Little Miss Dynamo
7th Horningsham Nellie
8th Ashpen Santa's Secret
9th Rokathel A Bug's Life AW(B)
10th Twist of Time of Valgrays
11th Battersea Arnold
12th Rosmarinus Rum Twister
13th Alfie Kingsmoor
14th Whispering Fernbeck
15th Butta Me Up
15th Miss Maisie Minx
15th Macs Muck
Kennel Club British
Open - Large
1st Devongem Rehab Sproglett
2nd Streak of Chaos
3rd Ag Ch Nedlo Detox Sproglett
4th Raeannes Falcon AW(G)
5th Disney
6th Clan Chieftain Macsweep
7th Edelweiss
8th Dragondaze Intogear
9th Tempo In Motion
10th Eostre of Berkano
11th Borderstorm Midnight Blue at S
Kennel Club British
Open - Medium
1st Morgansr Chance Find
2nd Comebyanaway Reddy to Tri
3rd Ag Ch Ashpen Pudsey Bear AW(S)
4th Madame Ballerina
5th Ag Ch Noworries Sweep's Dream
6th My Dream Come True
7th Drac De Sant Jordi
8th Cavalriina's Zola Zandora
9th Woodhouse Quartz of Daimonic
Kennel Club British
Open - Small
1st AG CH Obay Its Got Pizazz AW(G)
Bernadette Bay
2nd Little But Brave Dark As The N
Michele Taffjn Bois
3rd Kesankeijun Savumerkki
Kati Huttunen
4th AG CH Shanandi One And Only
Selena Bray
5th Crispy Cookie Cassovia Sunshin
Zsofi Biro
6th Bogshole Bess Beauty
Daniel Croxford

Crufts Singles Heat
Small - Round 1
1st AG CH Obay Itz Got Pizazz AW(G)
Bernadette Bay
2nd AG CH Millieon To One
Amy Lawson
3rd AG CH Fieldspy Leana
Rosie Cavill
4th AG CH Shanandi Strikeitlucky
Davis Wright
5th Kyvallack Dare to Dream
Neil Harding
6th Keane The Pocket Rocket AW(G)
Suzanne Phillips
7th Dotties Luck
Linda Evans
8th AG CH Vanitonia Mister Big
Marc Wingate-Wynne
9th The Amasing Mr Pip
Lee Harfield
10 Obay The Boyz High Voltage
Louise Eden
Crufts Singles Heat
Small - Round 2
1st Dotties Luck
Linda Evans
2nd AG CH Obay Itz Got Pizazz AW(G)
Bernadette Bay
3rd Kyvallack Dare to Dream
Neil Harding
4th AG CH Vanitonia Mr Big
Marc Wingate-Wynne
5th AG CH Millieon To One
Amy Lawson
6th Obay The Boyz High Voltage
Louise Eden
7th Tha Amasing Mr Pip
Lee Harfield
Crufts Singles Heat
Small - Final
1st AG CH Obay Itz Got Pizazz AW(G)
Bernadette Bay
2nd Kyvallack Dare to Dream
Neil Harding
3rd AG CH Vanitonia Mr Big
Marc Wingate-Wynne
Crufts Singles Heat
Small - Overall Ranking
1st Dotties Luck
Linda Evans
2nd AG CH Obay Its Got Pizazz AW(G)
Bernadette Bay
3rd Kyvallack Dare To Dream
Neil Harding
4th AG CH Vanitonia Mister Big
Marc Wingate-Wynne
5th AG CH Millieon To One
Amy Lawson
6th The Amasing Mr Pip
Lee Harfield
7th Obay The Boyz High Voltage
Louise Eden
8th AG CH Shanandi Strikeitlucky
David Wright
9th Keane The Pocket Rocket AW(G)
Suzanne Phillips
10th AG CH Fieldspy Leana
Rosie Cavill
Crufts Large Novice and Medium ABC
Medium
1st AG CH Dinky Demon of Downunder
Helen Anderson
2nd Simply Red Roobs
Gemma Haycock
3rd Riverbend Mitzie AW(G)
Karen Gibbons
4th Lupin David
Stephanie Spezia
5th Jack It In
Carol Jewell
6th Jenkim Royal Vintage AW(G)
Ru Baker
7th Sheldray Smoke On The Water AW
Eleanor Balchin
Crufts Large Novice and Medium ABC
Large
1st Penwest Phoebus at Tarnwalk AW
Elaine Sherwin
2nd Perdy's Little Miracle at Russ
Joanne Sampson
3rd Jetaime Elegance Du Futur AW(G)
Tony Parmiter
4th Cories Hot Tramp
Fiona Gavin
5th Nightsabre Elara In Ebony AW(B)
Tony Parmiter
6th Jed Icandy
Charlotte Harding
7th Notchlings Legend
Gillian Mason
8th Katalin Nusa AW(G)
Tracy Hunt
9th Skinny When Wet Part Two
Sue Mosedale
Crufts Singles Heat
Large - Round 1
1st Ag Ch Rujaff Red Hot Scandal
Charlotte Harding
2nd Turboed Widewater Wizard
Matthew Goodliffe
3rd Give It Some Juice Irn Bruce
Alan Short
4th Ag Ch Borderpaws Dark Prince
Laura Chudleigh
5th Ag Ch Nedlo Black Magic
Will Rolfe
6th Rosmarinus Rum Twister
Simon Peachey
7th Darleyfalls Free Flo for Devon
Lauren Langman
8th Ag Ch Darleyfalls Pipistrelle
Lee Windeatt
9th Petnat A Touch Puzzling
Karen Marriot
10th Streak of Chaos
Natalie Mitchell
11th Ag Ch Lynwood Cara Fuzzy Logic
Jessica Clarehugh
12th Devongem Cant Stopp'er
Lauren Langman
13th Ag Ch Flickcee Hot Rod
Laura Chudleigh
Crufts Singles Heat
Large - Round 2
1st Ag Ch Rujaff Red Hot Scandal
Charlotte Harding
2nd Ag Ch Lynwood Cara Fuzzy Logic
Jessica Clarehugh
3rd Turboed Widewater Wizard
Matthew Goodliffe
4th Devongem Cant Stopp'er
Lauren Langman
5th Ag Ch Flickcee Hot Rod
Laura Chudleigh
6th Ag Ch Darleyfalls Pipistrelle
Lee Windeatt
7th Give It Some Juice Irn Bruce
Alan Short
8th Dellekko Madame Barbie
Tracy Flower
9th Rosmarinus Rum Twister
Simon Peachey
10th Streak of Chaos
Natalie Mitchell
11th Darleyfalls Free Flo for Devon
Lauren Langman
Crufts Singles Heat
Large - Overall Ranking
1st Ag Ch Rujaff Red Hot Scandal
Charlotte Harding
2nd Turboed Widewater Wizard
Matthew Goodliffe
3rd Ag Ch Darleyfalls Pipistrelle
Lee Windeatt
4th Give It Some Juice Irn Bruce
Alan Short
5th Ag Ch Lynwood Cara Fuzzy Logic
Jessica Clarehugh
6th Devongem Cant Stopp'er
Lauren Langman
7th Rosmarinus Rum Twister
Simon Peachey
8th Ag Ch Flickcee Hot Rod
Laura Chudleigh
9th Darleyfalls Free Flo for Devon
Lauren Langman
10th Streak of Chaos
Natalie Mitchell
11th Ag Ch Nedlo Black Magic
Will Rolfe
12th Ag Ch Borderpaws Dark Prince
Laura Chudleigh
13th Petnat A Touch Puzzling
Karen Marriot
14th Dellekko Madame Barbie
Tracy Flower
15th Rujaff Red Hot Chilli
Alan Smith
16th Darleyfalls Rock To The Top
Lucy O'Neill
Crufts Singles Heat
Large - Final
1st Ag Ch Rujaff Red Hot Scandal
Charlotte Harding
2nd Ag Ch Lynwood Cara Fuzzy Logic
Jessica Clarehugh
3rd Give It Some Juice Irn Bruce
Alan Short
4th Ag Ch Darleyfalls Pipistrelle
Lee Windeatt
5th Rosmarinus Rum Twister
Simon Peachey
6th Devongem Cant Stopp'er
Lauren Langman
7th Ag Ch Flickcee Hot Rod
Laura Chudleigh
Crufts Team
Medium - Semi Final
1st Rscta Rough With The Smooth
Team 5
2nd Rushton Fingers Crossed
Team 7
3rd Dundee Doodles Plus Alfie
Team 3
4th Kidderminster
Team 8
5th Horsham & District Medium
Team 4
6th Thames Midi Monsters
Team 1
7th Cornforth Crackers
Team 2
Crufts Team
Medium - Final
1st Kidderminster
Team 8
2nd Rushton Fingers Crossed
Team 7
Crufts Singles Heat
Medium - Round 1
1st Ag Ch Raeannes Flipping Heck
Natasha Wise
2nd Ag Ch Noworries Sweep's Dream
Steven Richardson
3rd Raeannes Aurora
Rebecca Sargent
4th Madame Ballerina
Tracy Flower
5th Ag Ch Ashpen Pudsey Bear AW(S)
Ashleigh Butler
6th Ag Ch Arnpriors Made of Honour
Sian Illingworth
7th Riverbend Mitzie AW(G)
Karen Gibbons
8th Ag Ch Za Zar Zoom AW(G)
Nicola Wildman
9th Comebyanaway Reddy To Tri
Jenny Lambert
Crufts Singles Heat
Medium - Round 2
1st Ag Ch Raeannes Flipping Heck
Natasha Wise
2nd Raeannes Aurora
Rebecca Sargent
3rd Ag Ch Ashpen Pudsey Bear AW(S)
Asheligh Butler
4th Madame Ballerina
Tracy Flower
5th Ag Ch Arnpriors Made of Honour
Sian Illingworth
6th Ag Ch Za Zar Zoom AW(G)
Nicola Wildman
7th Ag Ch Noworries Sweep's Dream
Steven Richardson
8th Riverbend Mitzie AW(G)
Karen Gibbons
Crufts Singles Heat
Medium - Final
1st Raeannes Aurora
Rebecca Sargent
2nd Ag Ch Ashpen Pudsey Bear AW(S)
Ashleigh Butler
3rd Ag Ch Raeannes Flipping Heck
Natasha Wise
Crufts Singles Heat
Medium - Overall Ranking
1st Ag Ch Raeannes Flipping Heck
Natasha Wise
2nd Raeannes Aurora
Rebecca Sargent
3rd Ag Ch Ashpen Pudsey Bear AW(S)
Ashleigh Butler
4th Madame Ballerina
Tracy Flower
5th Ag Ch Arnpriors Made of Honour
Sian Illingworth
6th Ag Ch Noworries Sweep's Dream
Steven Richardson
7th Ag Za Zar Zoom AW(G)
Nicola Wildman
8th Riverbend Mitzie AW(G)
Karen Gibbons
9th Comebyanaway Reddy To Tri
Jenny Lambert
10th Ag Ch Dinky Demon of Downunder
Helen Anderson
Crufts Team
Small - Semi Final
1st North Downs Maggotts
Team 8
2nd Wye Valley
Team 7
3rd Excel Dog Agility
Team 1
4th Little Live Wyres
Team 6
5th Rushden Team Jelly Beans
Team 5
6th Axstane Ruby
Team 4
Crufts Team
Small - Final
1st North Downs Maggotts
Team 8
2nd Little Live Wyres
Team 6
3rd Wye Valley
Team 7
4th Excel Dog Agility
Team 1
International Invitation
Large - Round 1
1st Jenny Damm
Away To Me Miss Lilli
2nd Martijn Servaas
Makeitso True Pem
3rd Hannah Holdsworth
Bell's Destiny
4th Thomas Thiesen
Ag Ch Viatt's Kick Ass
5th Francesca Zanti
Disney
6th Neil Lowndes
Foxy Roxy The Red Rocket
7th Gregory Bielle-Bidalot
Cayenne Sweet Pepper
8th Desiree Snelleman
Nac Nach 2 Tempo In Motion
9th Tuulia Liuhto
Promillen Pirtu
10th Morten Juhl Hansen
Spottie
11th Catherine Porter
Walk On Water
12th Alan Short
Give It Some Juice Irn Bruce
13th Julio Freire
Chika Do Arroas
14th Sally Andrews
Big City Border Jumper
International Invitation
Large - Round 2
1st Jenny Damm
Away To Me Miss Lilli
2nd Sally Andrews
Big City Border Jumper
3rd Tuulia Liuhto
Promillen Pirtu
4th Morten Juhl Hansen
Spottie
5th Thomas Thiesen
Ag Ch Viatt's Kick Ass
6th Sharon Maternaghan
Molly The Collie
7th Stuart Harmes
Darleyfalls Tog
8th Sergio De Sousa
Misty Golden Girl
9th Julio Freire
Chika Do Arroas
10th Francesca Zanti
Disney
11th Neil Lowndes
Foxy Roxy The Red Rocket
12th Catherine Porter
Walk On Water
13th Martijn Servaas
Makeitso True Pem
14th Gregory Bielle-Bidalot
Cayenne Sweet Pepper
15th Desiree Snelleman
Nac Nach 2 Tempo In Motion
16th Helena Potfajova
Jacuzzi
International Invitation
Large - Final
1st Morten Juhl Hansen
Spottie
2nd Neil Lowndes
Foxy Roxy The Red Rocket
3rd Sally Andrews
Big City Border Jumper
4th Tuulia Liuhto
Promillen Pirtu
5th Thomas Thiesen
Ag Ch Viatt's Kick Ass
International Invitation
Overall Ranking
1st Jenny Damm
Away To Me Miss Lilli
2nd Thomas Thiesen
Ag Ch Viatt's Kick Ass
3rd Tuulia Liuhto
Promillen Pirtu
4th Morten Juhl Hansen
Spottie
5th Francesca Zanti
Disney
6th Neil Lowndes
Foxy Roxy The Red Rocket
7th Martijn Servaas
Makeitso True Pem
8th Julio Freire
Chika Do Arroas
9th Catherine Porter
Walk On Water
10th Gregory Bielle-Bidalot
Cayenne Sweet Pepper
11th Desiree Snelleman
Nac Mach 2 Tempo In Motion
12th Sally Andrews
Big City Border Jumper
13th Hannah Holdsworth
Bell's Destiny
14th Stuart Harmes
Darleyfalls Tog
15th Sharon Maternaghan
Molly The Collie
16th Sergio De Sousa
Misty Golden Girl
17th Alan Short
Give It Some Juice Irn Bruce
18th Helena Potfajova
Jacuzzi
19th Francois Muno
Gwenntargem Vom Danischen Wohl
20th Chris Poingdestre
Flickcee Master Todd
Agility Championship
Small - Round 1
1st AG CH Daimonic Expelliarmus
Claire Burrell
2nd AG CH Obay Its Got Pizazz AW(G)
Bernadette Bay
3rd AG CH Fieldspy Leana
Rosie Cavill
4th AG CH Shanandi Strikeitlucky
David Wright
5th Another Mad Moment
Louise Cadman
6th Sindy of Erskine
Mark Bruce
7th AG CH Ain't No Angel
Steven Richardson
8th Alncroft Kaiser Chief
Pamela Lawson
9th Dotties Luck
Linda Evans
10th AG CH Stonebridge Black Magic
Mandysu Sarti
11th AG CH Japaro Cool Jazz at Cray
Jean Tuck
Agility Championship
Small - Round 2
1st AG CH Obay Itz Got Pizazz AW(G)
Bernadette Bay
2nd AG CH Daimonic Expelliarmus
Claire Burrell
3rd AG CH Shanandi Strikeitlucky
David Wright
4th Another Mad Moment
Louise Cadman
5th AG CH Japaro Cool Jazz at Cray
Jean Tuck
6th AG CH Ain't No Angel
Steven Richardson
7th Dotties Luck
Linda Evans
8th Bogshole Bess Beauty
Daniel Croxford
9th Sindy of Erskine
Mark Bruce
10th Mr Coco Pop
Claire Piffard
11th Alncroft Kaiser Chief
Pamela Lawson
12th AG CH Fieldspy Leana
Rosie Cavill
13th AG CH Stonebridge Black Magic
Mandysu Sarti
Agility Championship
Small - Overall after 2 Rounds
1st AG CH Obay Itz Got Pizazz AW(G)
Bernadette Bay
2nd AG CH Daimonic Expelliarmus
Claire Burrell
3rd AG CH Shanandi Strikeitlucky
David Wright
4th Another Mad Moment
Louise Cadman
5th AG CH Ain't No Angel
Steven Richardson
6th Sindy of Erskine
Mark Bruce
7th AG CH Fieldspy Leana
Rosie Cavill
8th Dotties Luck
Linda Evans
9th AG CH Japaro Cool Jazz at Cray
Jean Tuck
10th Alncroft Kaiser Chief
Pamela Lawson
11th AG CH Stonebridge Black Magic
Mandysu Sarti
12th Bogshole Bess Beauty
Daniel Croxford
13th Mr Coco Pop
Claire Piffard
Agility Championship
Small - Final
1st AG CH Daimonic Expelliarmus
Claire Burrell
2nd Another Mad Moment
Louise Cadman
3rd AG CH Shanandi Strikeitlucky
David Wright
4th AG CH Fieldspy Leana
Rosie Cavill
Agility Championship
Medium - Round 1
1st AG CH Arnpriors Made of Honour
Sian Illingworth
2nd Raeannes Aurora
Rebecca Sargent
3rd AG CH Raeannes Flipping Heck
Natasha Wise
4th AG CH Dinky Demon of Downunder
Helen Anderson
5th AG CH Ashpen Pudsey Bear AW(S)
Ashleigh Butler
6th Riverbend Mitzie AW(G)
Karen Gibbons
7th AG CH Shoredancer Sea Jade
Amanda Hampson
8th Woolbails Zeus
Stuart Raine
9th My Dream Come True
Rebecca Patrick
10th AG CH Rhyl Rhuaridh
Kevin Mackintosh
11th AG CH Noworries Sweep's Dream
Steven Richardson
Agility Championship
Medium - Round 2
1st AG CH Raeannes Flipping Heck
Natasha Wise
2nd AG CH Arnpriors Made of Honour
Sian Illingworth
3rd Comebyanaway Reddy to Tri
Ray Lambert
4th AG CH Ashpen Pudsey Bear AW(S)
Ashleigh Butler
5th AG CH Shoredancer Sea Jade
Amanda Hampson
6th My Dream Come True
Rebecca Patrick
7th Riverbend Mitzie AW(G)
Karen Gibbons
8th AG CH Dinkie Demon of Downunder
Helen Anderson
9th AG CH Obay Tiz Wild AW(G)
Christine Wingate-Wynne
10th AG CH Noworries Sweep's Dream
Steven Richardson
11th AG CH Rhyl Rhuaridh
Kevin Mackintosh
12th Raeannes Aurora
Rebecca Sargent
Agility Championship
Medium - Overall after 2 Rounds
1st AG CH Arnpriors Made of Honour
Sian Illingworth
2nd AG CH Raeannes Flipping Heck
Natasha Wise
3rd AG CH Ashpen Pudsey Bear AW(S)
Ashleigh Butler
4th AG CH Dinky Demon of Downunder
Helen Anderson
5th AG CH Shoredancer Sea Jade
Amanda Hampson
6th Riverbend Mitzie AW(G)
Karen Gibbons
7th Raeannes Aurora
Rebecca Sargent
8th My Dream Come True
Rebecca Patrick
9th AG CH Rhyl Rhuaridh
Kevin Mackintosh
10th AG CH Noworries Sweep's Dream
Steven Richardson
11th Comebyanaway Reddy to Tri
Ray Lambert
12th Woolbails Zeus
Stuart Raine
13th AG CH Obay Tiz Wild AW(G)
Christine Wingate-Wynne
Agility Championship
Medium - Final
1st AG CH Arnpriors Made of Honour
Sian Illingworth
2nd AG CH Raeannes Flipping Heck
Natasha Wise
3rd Raeannes Aurora
Rebecca Sargent
4th AG CH Ashpen Pudsey Bear AW(S)
Ashleigh Butler
5th AG CH Dinky Demon of Downunder
Helen Anderson
6th Riverbend Mitzie AW(G)
Karen Gibbons
7th AG CH Shoredancer Sea Jade
Amanda Hampson
Agility Championship
Large - Round 1
1st Turboed Widewater Wizard
Matthew Goodliffe
2nd Devongem Mister Boss Man
Dave Munnings
3rd Nedlo Strictly a Rebel
Leslie Osborne
4th AG CH Borderpaws Dark Prince
Laura Chudleigh
5th Devongem Rehab Sproglett
Greg Derrett
6th Dellekko Madame Barbie
Tracy Flower
7th AG CH Nedlo Detox Sproglett
Greg Derrett
8th AG CH Lynwood Cara Fuzzy Logic
Jessica Clarehugh
9th AG CH Darleyfalls Pipistrelle
Lee Windeatt
10th Lightning Trail of Flames
Bonnie Quick
11th Rosmarinus Black Thorn
Jane Seller
12th Clan Chieftan Macsweep
Euan Paterson
13th Vazy Manouk
Agnes Campan
14th AG CH Rujaff Red Hot Scandal
Charlotte Harding
15th Mr Farenheit
Chris Cole
16th Chikaramor Born Performer AW(G)
Alan Wildman
17th Walk on Water for Vesignis
Catherine Porter
18th Jaff's Ma Easterdale Lad
Peter Elms
Agility Championship
Large - Round 2
1st AG CH Rujaff Red Hot Scandal
Charlotte Harding
2nd AG CH Darleyfalls Pipistrelle
Lee Windeatt
3rd Chikaramor Born Performer AW(G)
Alan Wildman
4th Devongem Mister Boss Man
Dave Munnings
5th Petnat a Touch Puzzling
Karen Marriot
6th AG CH Lynwood Cara Fuzzy Logic
Jessica Clarehugh
7th Turboed Widewater Wizard
Matthew Goodliffe
8th Nedlo Strictly a Rebel
Leslie Osborne
9th Devongem Rehab Sproglett
Greg Derrett
10th Walk on Water for Vesignis
Catherine Porter
11th Vazy Manouk
Agnes Campan
12th AG CH Nedlo Detox Sproglett
Greg Derrett
13th Rosmarinus Black Thorn
Jane Seller
14th Lightning Trail of Flames
Bonnie Quick
15th Clan Chieftan Macsweep
Euan Paterson
16th Dellekko Madame Barbie
Tracy Flower
17th AG CH Borderpaws Dark Prince
Laura Chudleigh
18th Mr Farenheit
Chris Cole
19th Jaff's Ma Easterdale Lad
Peter Elms
Agility Championship
Large - Overall after 2 Rounds
1st Devongem Mister Boss Man
Dave Munnings
2nd Turboed Widewater Wizard
Matthew Goodliffe
3rd Nedlo Strictly a Rebel
Leslie Osborne
4th AG CH Darleyfalls Pipistrelle
Lee Windeatt
5th AG CH Lynwood Cara Fuzzy Logic
Jessica Clarehugh
6th Devongem Rehab Sproglett
Greg Derrett
7th AG CH Rujaff Red Hot Scandal
Charlotte Harding
8th AG CH Nedlo Detox Sproglett
Greg Derrett
9th Chikaramor Born Performer AW(G)
Alan Wildman
10th AG CH Borderpaws Dark Prince
Laura Chudleigh
11th Dellekko Madame Barbie
Tracy Flower
12th Lightning Trail of Flames
Bonnie Quick
13th Rosmarinus Black Thorn
Jane Seller
14th Vazy Manouk
Agnes Campan
15th Clan Chieftan Macsweep
Euan Paterson
16th Walk on Water for Vesignis
Catherine Porter
17th Mr Farenheit
Chris Cole
18th Jaff's Ma Easterdale Lad
Peter Elms
19th Petnat a Touch Puzzling
Karen Marriot
Agility Championship
Large - Final
1st AG CH Rujaff Red Hot Scandal
2nd AG CH Darleyfalls Pipistrelle
Lee Windeatt
3rd AG CH Nedlo Detox Sproglett
Greg Derrett
4th Turboed Widewater Wizard
Matthew Goodliffe
5th AG CH Borderpaws Dark Prince
Laura Chudleigh
6th Devongem Mister Boss Man
Dave Munnings
7th AG CH Lynwood Cara Fuzzy Logic
Jessica Clarehugh
8th Nedlo Strictly a Rebel
Leslie Osborne
Event Results
Group Results
Return to Main Results Page

 


View Crufts results for other years:     2020    2019    2018    2017    2016    2014    2013    2012    2011    2010    2009    2008    2007    2006    2005    2004    2003    2002    2001    2000

© 2020 The Kennel Club Limited. The unauthorised reproduction of text and images is strictly prohibited.