Crufts 2014 Results

 

Return to Main Results Page
B R E E D   &   C L A S S   R E S U L T S

Australian Shepherd

Judge(s): MRS A CHALLENGER
 



INT CH ENERGIES-PAPARAZZI-ENERGIE DES COSTYS DU TOMBERG [ATC AM01385FRA]

View larger image
BEST OF BREED
INT CH ENERGIES-PAPARAZZI-ENERGIE DES COSTYS DU TOMBERG [ATC AM01385FRA]
Dog
Owner:  MRS V PATZOLD
BEST PUPPY
HEARTHSIDE MAN OF MYSTERY AT DIALYNNE (IMP USA)
Dog
Owner:  MISS M SPAVIN
DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
INT CH ENERGIES-PAPARAZZI-ENERGIE DES COSTYS DU TOMBERG [ATC AM01385FRA]
Dog
Owner:  MRS V PATZOLD
BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
HANDLE ME WITH CARE DU CHALET DE FANNY [ATC AQ01973FRA]
Bitch
Owner:  MELLE C & MME F DUPAQUIER & LAMARCHE
RESERVE DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CH ALLMARK SPIRIT OF ST LOUIS SHCM
Dog
Owner:   LONGHURST, ROUTLEDGE & GIBBONS
RESERVE BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CH ALLMARK FIFTH AVENUE JW
Bitch
Owner:  A & N & R ALLAN & HARLOW

Classes

Veteran - Dog
Entries: 9 Abs: 0
1st DRCRAL MAJESTIC PRINCE P BEG EX SHCM (MRS M & MR V & MISS A KEEL)
2nd CH/AKC/ASCA/UKC/IT/ROM CH BAYSHORE TRIPLE EX WITH TRIFORCE (IMP USA) (MR J & MRS R TIMPERON)
3rd JACANSHE FLASHY LAD (MRS M A STEVENS)
Res CIB EE LT NO CH AUSSIE GARDEN'S JUMPING JACK FLASH [ATC AP01631NOR] (MRS B L GUNDERSEN)
VHC OBE/WOR TR CH AMBERSLADE BUCKANEER (S JAFFA)
Special Puppy - Dog
Entries: 7 Abs: 0
1st HEARTHSIDE MAN OF MYSTERY AT DIALYNNE (IMP USA) (MISS M SPAVIN)
2nd TRIJEM BEACH HOPPIN DUDE (MRS P MORLEY)
3rd SCALLYWAG THE HIGHLANDER WITH ALLMARK (MR P, MRS A & MR R ROUTLEDGE, ALLAN & HARLOW)
Res LAMINTONE CLOUD BURST (MISS H MEE)
VHC ALLMARK ELECTIC AVENUE (MISS T & MR G WEAVER)
Special Junior - Dog
Entries: 10 Abs: 0
1st DREAMLINES MASTERMIND [ATC AQ00983USA] (MS GLAUBER)
2nd PEAK RIVER FLY GLOSSY SWIFTLET [ATC AR00363EST] ( M PERRI)
3rd HEY I AM ADDICTED TO YOU OF DREAMTIME SPIRIT [ATC AQ02277FRA] (MISS A-S DE BRITO CORREIA FERRY)
Res DREAMLINES MASTERPLAN WITH BRAMBLEBERN (IMP DEU) (MRS S REEVE)
VHC BACHERO RAW-WOOD RUMOUR (MISS A GIBSON)
Yearling - Dog
Entries: 12 Abs: 3
1st BLEUROYAL ONE COOL KIWI (IMP) (MRS H BLAIR)
2nd THORNAPPLE DREAM FOR AUSTRIA MULTI JCH [ATC AR00550USA] ( P HARRER)
3rd LEADING ANGELĘS GAZE AT THE STARS DK J CH [ATC AR00131DNK] (MISS B WOHLICHE)
Res PEAK RIVER FLY GLOSSY SWIFTLET [ATC AR00363EST] ( M PERRI)
VHC BLEUROYAL KING'S CRUSADE JW IR J CH (IMP CHL) (MRS L S BROWN)
Post Graduate - Dog
Entries: 22 Abs: 1
1st LEADING ANGELĘS ECLIPSE OF THE MOON DK J CH [ATC AR00133DNK] (MISS B WOHLICHE)
2nd LEADING ANGELĘS GAZE AT THE STARS DK J CH [ATC AR00131DNK] (MISS B WOHLICHE)
3rd JOTARS RUM N RAISIN (MISS S GLADWELL)
Res KALAYAAN'S DARE DEVIL THE MAN WITHOUT FEAR AT AMBERSLADE (IMP ITA) (MRS T A COUTTS)
VHC BLEUROYAL DEJA VU (IMP CHL) (MRS L S BROWN)
Limit - Dog
Entries: 14 Abs: 3
1st LEADING ANGELĘS ECLIPSE OF THE MOON DK J CH [ATC AR00133DNK] (MISS B WOHLICHE)
2nd TRIFORCE NIGHT RAMBLER (MR J & MRS R TIMPERON)
3rd KI-RO-MA¦S HARRYSSON HARDCORE [ATC AP01618NOR] (MRS M LANDBERG)
Res SHLOYAN ROCKAFELLA JW (MRS H CLARKE)
VHC ALLMARK LENNY HENRY SHCM (MR N & MRS A & MR R & MISS R ALLAN, HARLOW & ARNAL)
Open - Dog
Entries: 20 Abs: 1
1st INT CH ENERGIES-PAPARAZZI-ENERGIE DES COSTYS DU TOMBERG [ATC AM01385FRA] (MRS V PATZOLD)
2nd CH ALLMARK SPIRIT OF ST LOUIS SHCM ( LONGHURST, ROUTLEDGE & GIBBONS)
3rd CH GUSTAVE [ATC AR00516BEL] ( MRS F WAUTHIER)
Res CY/DK/NO/TR/UA/PH/AZ CH COLLINSWOOD HOUSE RULES [ATC AP00302USA] (MISS B WOHLICHE)
VHC SILVERDREAMS AUSSIES TIME WILL TELL AT PARKGROVE SHCM (IMP HUN) (MRS C GILLINGHAM)
Good Citizen Dog Scheme - Dog
Entries: 11 Abs: 1
1st BLEUROYAL ONE COOL KIWI (IMP) (MRS H BLAIR)
2nd DRCRAL MAJESTIC PRINCE P BEG EX SHCM (MRS M & MR V & MISS A KEEL)
3rd INT/HUN/IR CH ALLMARK MUFFIN MUNCHER CW12 (MR A, MRS L & MISS T, MR N, MR R DOUGLAS, ALLAN & )
Res ILLUMINEER ROSS LANE (IMP DNK) (MISS C & MRS E A FULLER)
VHC ARMATAN BOLT FROM THE BLUE SHCM (MRS H ROBERTS)
Veteran - Bitch
Entries: 10 Abs: 1
1st IMPENZIE SAPHIRIA APPLEFIRE (MISS HENSHAW BRIDGES)
2nd CH TRIJEM YULETIDE CRACKER SHCM (MISS L CASE)
3rd SHEPALIAN BAJIMBA AT ABODANDY JW (MRS H R BLAND)
Res TRIJEM PACIFIC PEARL (MRS P MORLEY)
VHC ARMATAN BURNING AMBITION AT JIDACE (MRS V DYDE)
Special Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 12 Abs: 1
1st ALLMARK ROCKIN ROBYN AT OZZYPOOL (MR C & MRS G DOWSON)
2nd SILVARCEA TOO HOT TO TANGO (MISS L CASE)
3rd SILVARCEA AMERICAN SMOOTH FOR JOCHURRA (MISS J MORLEY)
Res SILVARCEA REGGAE FUSION AT OZWAYS (MRS L & MISS L WILSON & CASE)
VHC RANNALEROCH SCOTCH BONNET (MR J & MS BARRON & JENKINS)
Special Junior - Bitch
Entries: 11 Abs: 2
1st PREEMINENT LINE NEW JERSEY (IMP POL) (MISS L LAMBERTON)
2nd HALLOWEEN HAUNTED DOLL OF CRYSTAL LAKE [ATC AQ01663FRA] ( MS S HEVIA DE LA NOVAL)
3rd HEY CALL ME BABY OF DREAMTIME SPIRIT [ATC AR00007FRA] (MR A CASTELLUCI)
Res IT'S ONLY ROCK'N ROLL DES TERRES DE KHAIRYACA [ATC AR00220FRA] (MME M GAJEWSKI)
VHC RANNALEROCH CHILACA AT APPLECREEK (MISS J SIMPSON-HARTHILL)
Yearling - Bitch
Entries: 10 Abs: 0
1st ASHERA ELVIKAM [ATC AQ01873POL] (MRS B LESNIAK)
2nd LEADING ANGELĘS WIND IN THE WILLOWS DK J CH [ATC AR00130DNK] (MISS B WOHLICHE)
3rd HAPPY SPARK APPLE BLOSSOM [ATC AR00178NLD] (K J DEKKER)
Res HALLOWEEN HAUNTED DOLL OF CRYSTAL LAKE [ATC AQ01663FRA] ( MS S HEVIA DE LA NOVAL)
VHC BORDERTIME THE SHOWGIRL (MRS B & MR D HARROD)
Post Graduate - Bitch
Entries: 15 Abs: 1
1st HANDLE ME WITH CARE DU CHALET DE FANNY [ATC AQ01973FRA] (MELLE C & MME F DUPAQUIER & LAMARCHE)
2nd LEADING ANGELĘS WIND IN THE WILLOWS DK J CH [ATC AR00130DNK] (MISS B WOHLICHE)
3rd TRIJEM EYE CANDY (MRS P MORLEY)
Res PATCHWORK LOST IN MUSIC WITH JOTARS (IMP ITA) (MISS K J & MS S ALLEN & GLADWELL)
VHC TRIJEM SEATTLE TREASURE OF PASTTIMES (MRS S FLAHERTY)
Limit - Bitch
Entries: 9 Abs: 1
1st ALLMARK FELICIA AT WILDUC (MR D & MISS R WILSON & CUDWORTH)
2nd ARMATAN I MADE IT THROUGH (AI) (MR G & MRS P & MRS S GATENBY & GREEN)
3rd TRIFORCE LAST OF THE WILDS (MR J & MRS R & MISS L TIMPERON & CASE)
Res TRIJEM APPLE OF MY EYE AT GIBBAND'S (MR A C GIBBONS)
VHC JIDACE BEALACY TO SHEPWOOD (MRS G M BROWN)
Open - Bitch
Entries: 9 Abs: 2
1st CH ALLMARK FIFTH AVENUE JW (A & N & R ALLAN & HARLOW)
2nd MAL/CRO CH ALLMARK BROADWAY BABY (A, R & MISS K ALLAN, HARLOW & RAUHUT)
3rd TRIFORCE WIND OF THE FALL (MR J MRS R & MRS P TIMPERON & WIRRIES)
Res DKCH/NO/LUX/BG/BGG/MDHR/CY/INTCH/ TR/UA/PH/AZ CH LEADING ANGEL'S PURE THORNAPPLE LUXJCH [ATC AL00044DNK] (MISS B WOHLICHE)
VHC DK CH ADDICTED TO LOVE [ATC AQ01567DEU] (MR D KRYH)
Good Citizen Dog Scheme - Bitch
Entries: 9 Abs: 0
1st TRIJEM FOLLOW THE DREAM (MRS P MORLEY)
2nd JIDACE BEALACY TO SHEPWOOD (MRS G M BROWN)
3rd LAMINTONE WISHES FOR ME ( MR H & MRS J WHEELER-SMITH)
Res AUZIWAY ROYAL DECREE (MRS D M TAYLOR)
VHC LISKARN TIME TO WISH AT MISTYISLE (MISS K & MRS G VENTON)
Show results for breeds within the Pastoral Group :
Show results for other Groups:
Return to Main Results Page

View Crufts results for other years:     2020    2019    2018    2017    2016    2015    2013    2012    2011    2010    2009    2008    2007    2006    2005    2004    2003    2002    2001    2000

© 2021 The Kennel Club Limited. The unauthorised reproduction of text and images is strictly prohibited.